Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
354 000 €
Other Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
442 500 €
Townhouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
796 400 €
6 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
938 000 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
472 000 €
Townhouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
295 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
648 900 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2830 sq.m.
For Sale
233 600 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
383 500 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 516 200 €
4 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
311 sq.m.
For Sale
454 300 €
Townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
501 500 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 038 300 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
7920 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
943 900 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
613 500 €
Townhouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
479 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
230 100 €
Apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 404 100 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 876 000 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
994 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
555 700 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
438 sq.m.
Plot Area:
638 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
235 500 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Plot Area:
349 sq.m.
1
...
5661
5662
5663
...
6131