Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
558 100 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
104 900 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
14
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
4 236 000 €
Other Neuchatel, Berne, Switzerland
Neuchatel, Berne, Switzerland
Details
For Sale
2 123 800 €
270 € / sq.m.
Other in the suburbs Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
8000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3801 sq.m.
For Sale
234 800 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
141 600 €
House, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 900 €
590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
584 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
112 100 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
264 200 €
Flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
218 300 €
Townhouse, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
141 600 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
76 700 €
900 € / sq.m.
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
100 300 €
890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 713 800 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
70 800 €
620 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1032 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
63 700 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
30 700 €
Apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
46 000 €
Apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
306 800 €
House, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
76 900 €
Apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
5660
5661
5662
...
6131