Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
30 600 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
For Sale
37 800 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
32 sq.m.
For Sale
34 100 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
For Sale
5 545 500 €
9 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
504 900 €
5 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 710 900 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11806 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
664 600 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 008 200 €
6 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
88 200 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
372 400 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 563 400 €
9 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
313 900 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
592 300 €
6 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
376 800 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
For Sale
71 500 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
For Sale
234 800 €
650 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
47 100 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
41 500 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
32 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
For Sale
54 400 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
1
...
5665
5666
5667
...
6131