Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
378 000 €
5 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Grosseto, Italy
Grosseto, Italy
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
157 100 €
750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
For Sale
115 200 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
6 988 500 €
9 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
112 900 €
710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
299 900 €
6 350 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
519 000 €
5 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the forest, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 480 000 €
27 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 155 700 €
980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1184 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
300 800 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story chalet in the suburbs, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
196 300 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 935 200 €
9 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
201 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 935 200 €
7 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 935 200 €
6 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 935 200 €
11 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 019 400 €
12 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 061 400 €
15 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 099 300 €
6 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
342 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 166 600 €
12 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
5664
5665
5666
...
6131