Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
714 000 €
8 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
930 000 €
8 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 590 000 €
18 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 680 000 €
14 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
29 900 €
500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
16 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
28 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 480 000 €
12 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 080 000 €
7 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Versailles, Ile-de-France, France
Versailles, Ile-de-France, France
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 950 000 €
12 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 €
10 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 490 000 €
11 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
665 000 €
12 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 195 000 €
9 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
4 402 500 €
Three room flat, Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 795 000 €
10 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
735 000 €
12 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
490 000 €
9 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
520 000 €
13 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 100 000 €
14 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 390 000 €
11 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
1
...
5679
5680
5681
...
6131