Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
735 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
325 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
740 000 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
470 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
60 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Corfu, Greece
Corfu, Greece
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
4 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
650 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Imperia, Italy
Imperia, Italy
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
895 000 €
5 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 100 000 €
4 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 050 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
750 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 700 000 €
11 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
600 000 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
365 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
980 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
880 000 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
794 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
1
...
5678
5679
5680
...
6131