Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
153 000 €
1 180 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Tasyaka, Turkey
Tasyaka, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 380 000 €
2 300 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
600 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
600 000 €
3 640 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Acibadem, Istanbul, Turkey
Acibadem, Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
165 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
1 380 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
207 000 €
1 220 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
170 sq.ft.
For Sale
1 950 000 €
3 680 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
530 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
6 250 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
685 000 €
4 570 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Maslak, Istanbul, Turkey
Maslak, Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
1 570 € / sq.ft.
Beautiful villa, Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
140 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
280 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
181 000 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Bodrum, Turkey
Bodrum, Turkey
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 075 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
500 000 €
3 570 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
140 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
611 000 €
1 610 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
380 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
102 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
429 000 €
2 150 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
680 000 €
5 000 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
136 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
164 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
500 000 €
1 110 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
450 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
920 000 €
1 840 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
500 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
1
...
5681
5682
5683
...
6131