Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
452 600 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
For Sale
188 900 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 084 300 €
6 930 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
712 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 129 000 €
Villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 327 800 €
8 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
485 sq.m.
For Sale
500 500 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
For Sale
674 900 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
For Sale
1 221 800 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
For Sale
1 454 900 €
6 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1252 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
231 600 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
458 500 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1078 sq.m.
For Sale
39 900 €
350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Kavarna, Bulgaria
Kavarna, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
779 800 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1074 sq.m.
For Sale
1 454 500 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
464 300 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
For Sale
55 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Obzor, Bulgaria
Obzor, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
429 400 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
For Sale
418 900 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
For Sale
2 560 600 €
7 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 513 100 €
Villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5685
5686
5687
...
6131