Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
12 919 900 €
8 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
631 200 €
6 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
879 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 713 800 €
4 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 533 900 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
625 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
737 400 €
7 370 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 177 000 €
House, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
932 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 764 000 €
8 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1012 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
761 000 €
6 620 € / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
702 000 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 091 400 €
7 740 € / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 061 900 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 129 700 €
6 620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
624 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
920 300 €
7 300 € / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
625 300 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
572 800 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
766 900 €
4 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
932 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
470 800 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
259 600 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 651 900 €
9 660 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5687
5688
5689
...
6131