Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
64 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
32 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Scalea, Italy
Scalea, Italy
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
7 967 800 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
1280 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
455 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
314 600 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
395 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
350 600 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Phuket, Thailand
Phuket, Thailand
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
333 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 931 000 €
7 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Miami, Florida, the USA
Miami, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
4 550 000 €
8 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Miami, Florida, the USA
Miami, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
8
Rooms:
8
For Sale
280 000 €
2 860 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
98 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
990 000 €
Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
7
For Sale
5 964 600 €
9 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Miami, Florida, the USA
Miami, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
Rooms:
7
For Sale
217 000 €
2 890 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
75 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 832 100 €
7 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Miami, Florida, the USA
Miami, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
32 500 €
550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful five-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
687 500 €
Villa, Como, Lombardia, Italy
Como, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
745 700 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Budva, Kotor, Montenegro
Budva, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
For Sale
1 650 000 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
4 311 200 €
5 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
850 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
1
...
5690
5691
5692
...
6131