Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
61 300 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 569 500 € 7 600 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 881 000 € 16 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 587 600 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5