Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
227 000 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
275 000 €
Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
279 000 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
285 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
285 000 €
Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
287 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
336 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
298 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
346 500 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
213 900 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
285 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
137 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
199 500 €
Apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
260 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
157 500 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
173 300 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
250 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Massa, Italy
Massa, Italy
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
230 000 €
610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
147 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
5695
5696
5697
...
6131