Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
4 800 000 €
7 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
618 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1433 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
750 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 900 000 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
479 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2564 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 450 000 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
878 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 325 000 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
438 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 590 000 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 225 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
441 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
890 000 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 650 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
577 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
425 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa by the lake, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
For Sale
1 495 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
635 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
618 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 300 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
420 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
For Sale
570 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the forest, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
655 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Plot Area:
686 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 350 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa by the lake, Burchardumuiza, Riga, Latvia
Burchardumuiza, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
670 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
795 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa by the lake, Burchardumuiza, Riga, Latvia
Burchardumuiza, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
496 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
5699
5700
5701
...
6131