Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
335 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 832 400 €
One-story apartment, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
12156 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
110 600 €
Flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 780 200 €
8 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Romentino, Italy
Romentino, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 125 300 €
7 980 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
92 000 €
Flat, Michle, Prague, Czechia
Michle, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
62 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
415 000 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
246 800 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3187 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
615 000 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
360 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
404 500 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
307 sq.m.
For Sale
799 000 €
Villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
154 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Tivat, Montenegro
Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
225 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
365 000 €
5 790 € / sq.m.
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 000 €
660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
144 700 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
43 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 900 000 €
21 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
5731
5732
5733
...
6131