Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
189 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
169 900 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
148 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
160 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
170 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
153 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
380 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
237 200 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Aventura, Florida, the USA
Aventura, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storey:
26
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
139 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
954 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
995 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2 hectares
Bedrooms:
27
Rooms:
32
For Sale
3 675 000 €
4 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house by the lake, Arles, Provence, France
Arles, Provence, France
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 hectares
Bedrooms:
15
Rooms:
20
For Sale
2 400 000 €
8 570 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the spa resort, Beausoleil, France
Beausoleil, France
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
99 200 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
For Sale
790 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the suburbs, Hauts-de-France, France
Hauts-de-France, France
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11 hectares
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
12
For Sale
1 325 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the suburbs, Pays de la Loire, France
Pays de la Loire, France
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9 hectares
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
10
For Sale
3 995 000 €
8 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Ile-de-France, France
Ile-de-France, France
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Rooms:
15
For Sale
54 900 €
370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
526 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
34 500 €
590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
586 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
29 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
5746
5747
5748
...
6131