Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
177 200 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment in the suburbs, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
584 700 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
948 sq.m.
For Sale
446 500 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
159 500 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the suburbs, Vibo Valentia, Italy
Vibo Valentia, Italy
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 535 700 €
8 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
64 800 €
820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
For Sale
1 122 200 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
For Sale
502 100 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
For Sale
176 000 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
135 800 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 299 400 €
12 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment in the city center, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
159 500 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
93 300 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 400 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
79 100 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the suburbs, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
93 900 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 771 900 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 299 400 €
10 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 075 500 €
19 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 051 400 €
4 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sсhwaighof, Austria
Sсhwaighof, Austria
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
5751
5752
5753
...
6131