Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
12 928 300 €
17 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 410 400 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1110 sq.m.
For Sale
2 056 000 €
13 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
4 978 600 €
7 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
675 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1191 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
944 100 €
7 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 470 000 €
13 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
189 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
211 700 €
Apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
323 500 €
Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
141 100 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 234 800 €
10 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
229 400 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
194 100 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
158 800 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
882 200 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
182 300 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 446 300 €
18 630 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4800 sq.m.
For Sale
635 100 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
356 900 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
705 700 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
728 800 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5754
5755
5756
...
6131