Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1369 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 475 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
799 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
700 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 255
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5