Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
294 400 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nove Mesto, Prague, Czechia
Nove Mesto, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
68 200 €
Flat, Most, Ustecky region, Czechia
Most, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
366 700 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Sarka, Prague, Czechia
Sarka, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
314 800 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Stare Mesto, Prague, Czechia
Stare Mesto, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
399 600 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Holyne, Prague, Czechia
Holyne, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
314 800 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
3 322 500 €
Flat, Lipany, Prague, Czechia
Lipany, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
407 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Kosire, Prague, Czechia
Kosire, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
307 400 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Rooms:
4
For Sale
363 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Butovice, Prague, Czechia
Butovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
196 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
107 500 €
Flat, Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
425 200 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Prague, Czechia
Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
442 500 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Stresovice, Prague, Czechia
Stresovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
547 500 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Veleslavin, Prague, Czechia
Veleslavin, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
720 000 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
3
For Sale
47 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Nha Trang, Vietnam
Nha Trang, Vietnam
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
22
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
660 900 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Vokovice, Prague, Czechia
Vokovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
277 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Rooms:
5
For Sale
95 200 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Dolni Pocernice, Prague, Czechia
Dolni Pocernice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
95 000 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
1
...
5765
5766
5767
...
6131