Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
420 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
45 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
44 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
129 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
468 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
310 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1