Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 785 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4007 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
620 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
465 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
270 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 6 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2