Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
120 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
295 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
75 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5