Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
210 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
980 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
480 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
43 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4015 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3