Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
185 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
660 000 € 6 950 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
440 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
472 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
269 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 065 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2