Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 669 700 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
For Sale
336 000 €
Apartment, Spain
Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
325 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
69 400 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
799 600 €
6 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
254 400 €
640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
527 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
600 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
5 759 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Other Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
2682 sq.m.
Plot Area:
902 sq.m.
For Sale
380 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Majori, Jurmala, Latvia
Majori, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
885 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
299 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
66 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
314 700 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, El Portal, California, the USA
El Portal, California, the USA
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
628 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
386 200 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, El Portal, Florida, the USA
El Portal, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Plot Area:
605 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
449 700 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Biscayne Park, Florida, the USA
Biscayne Park, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Plot Area:
872 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
217 900 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
563 700 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
210 300 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Hialeah, Florida, the USA
Hialeah, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
176 700 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Homestead, Alabama, the USA
Homestead, Alabama, the USA
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
188 900 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Cutler Bay, Florida, the USA
Cutler Bay, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
6022
6023
6024
...
6131