Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
118 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
212 100 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
376 300 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
34 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
1
For Sale
98 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
79 800 €
690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lower Saxony, Germany
Lower Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
119 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Germany
Germany
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
376 300 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
51 000 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Germany
Germany
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
102 200 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
32 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
40 500 €
920 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
101 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Germany
Germany
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 130 000 €
12 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
31 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 850 000 €
23 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
990 000 €
14 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 960 000 €
10 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
27 000 €
430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
25 800 €
490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
6026
6027
6028
...
6131