Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 716 400 €
20 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 992 800 €
17 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bavaria, Germany
Bavaria, Germany
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 598 000 €
7 990 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
2 520 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
105 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
499 000 €
2 080 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
240 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
245 000 €
2 450 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
978 000 €
4 890 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 000 000 €
4 000 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
956 000 €
4 350 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 690 000 €
10 370 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
163 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
416 000 €
9 240 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
45 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
771 000 €
3 780 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
204 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 453 000 €
5 810 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
197 000 €
1 310 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
648 000 €
4 320 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 496 000 €
7 480 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
592 000 €
3 290 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
180 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
800 000 €
6 150 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 477 000 €
7 390 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
8 000 000 €
13 330 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
600 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
6025
6026
6027
...
6131