Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
79 600 €
990 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
75 000 €
300 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 160 900 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
396 sq.m.
For Sale
1 102 900 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
For Sale
290 200 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
For Sale
180 400 €
850 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
For Sale
121 000 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
3 607 200 €
10 860 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
332 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
150 100 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
354 900 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
4 421 700 €
12 280 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Barcelona, Madrid, Spain
Barcelona, Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
314 200 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 162 400 €
5 430 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Plot Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
880 800 €
4 710 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
349 100 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 399 800 €
11 740 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
545 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
110 500 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
465 400 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
244 400 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
261 800 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
6070
6071
6072
...
6131