Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
97 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Bled, Slovenia
Bled, Slovenia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
195 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
210 000 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
186 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
183 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
197 000 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
468 000 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
113 900 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
143 300 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the mountains, Kranjska Gora, Slovenia
Kranjska Gora, Slovenia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
186 200 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Kranjska Gora, Slovenia
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
185 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
260 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Rooms:
4
For Sale
167 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
262 600 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat in the big city, Kranj, Slovenia
Kranj, Slovenia
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
185 600 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Kranj, Slovenia
Kranj, Slovenia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
137 800 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Kranj, Slovenia
Kranj, Slovenia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
113 700 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Kranj, Slovenia
Kranj, Slovenia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
121 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Kranj, Slovenia
Kranj, Slovenia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
For Sale
189 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Jesenice, Slovenia
Jesenice, Slovenia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
84 900 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Celje, Slovenia
Celje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
1
...
6084
6085
6086
...
6131