Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
725 000 €
12 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 005 800 €
5 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
178 400 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
400 300 €
390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1029 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1688 sq.m.
For Sale
1 147 500 €
6 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 657 700 €
5 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
617 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2002 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 533 900 €
6 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 474 900 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
496 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
9 321 200 €
4 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1875 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
435 100 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 372 200 €
12 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vaud, Switzerland
Vaud, Switzerland
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
4 130 400 €
Villa, Vaud, Switzerland
Vaud, Switzerland
Details
Plot Area:
1983 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 200 000 €
13 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vaud, Switzerland
Vaud, Switzerland
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 291 300 €
11 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vaud, Switzerland
Vaud, Switzerland
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
140 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, San Nicola Arcella, Italy
San Nicola Arcella, Italy
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Praia a Mare, Calabria, Italy
Praia a Mare, Calabria, Italy
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
99 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Belvedere Marittimo, Calabria, Italy
Belvedere Marittimo, Calabria, Italy
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
174 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Santa Maria del Cedro, Calabria, Italy
Santa Maria del Cedro, Calabria, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
40 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Scalea, Italy
Scalea, Italy
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
110 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
San Nicola Arcella, Italy
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
6083
6084
6085
...
6131