Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
265 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
199 900 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
280 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6