Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
185 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
419 800 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
470 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
685 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2