Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
350 000 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12980 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
245 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vaasa, Finland
Vaasa, Finland
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
993 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
379 000 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2262 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
315 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
31000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
53 000 €
680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1059 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
209 900 €
840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3587 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
235 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
622 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
88 500 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
108 000 €
860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
108 600 €
700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lahti, Finland
Lahti, Finland
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
75 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Puumala, Finland
Puumala, Finland
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2260 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
145 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
108 000 €
560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Plot Area:
655 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
108 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
855 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
30 000 €
340 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Kauhava, Finland
Kauhava, Finland
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
195 000 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
291 100 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
3
1
...
654
655
656
...
6131