Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
738 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
440 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
515 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 937 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
340 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
106 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7