Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3005 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12161 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 000 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4