Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
95 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
160 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1