Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
125 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
50 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
75 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
595 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4060 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
180 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
39 000 € 650 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
230 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4