Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 €
5 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
28034 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
50 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
900 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 950 000 €
6 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 000 000 €
8 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
350 000 €
3 500 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
195 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
104 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
275 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
445 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the big city, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
60 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
65 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
70 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
393 400 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
160 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
214 500 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
231 300 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
2
1
...
696
697
698
...
6131