Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
690 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1