Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
230 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lieksa, Finland
Lieksa, Finland
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
69 000 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lappeenranta, Finland
Lappeenranta, Finland
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
152 600 €
860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
69 000 €
5 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Viitasaari, Finland
Viitasaari, Finland
Details
Area:
13 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
69 000 €
990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sotkamo, Finland
Sotkamo, Finland
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
69 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kainuu, Finland
Kainuu, Finland
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Tohmajaervi, Finland
Tohmajaervi, Finland
Details
Area:
32 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
65 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sotkamo, Finland
Sotkamo, Finland
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Juuka, North Karelia, Finland
Juuka, North Karelia, Finland
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
65 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Anttola, Southern Savonia, Finland
Anttola, Southern Savonia, Finland
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
2 600 000 €
6 050 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
240 000 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
252 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
230 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
59 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Rautalampi, Pohjois-Savo, Finland
Rautalampi, Pohjois-Savo, Finland
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
421 000 €
600 € / sq.m.
Other Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
291 sq.m.
For Sale
421 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Other Cologne, Germany
Cologne, Germany
Details
Area:
456 sq.m.
For Sale
59 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lapinjaervi, Finland
Lapinjaervi, Finland
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3930 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
372 900 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
716 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
1
...
712
713
714
...
6131