Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6038 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
345 000 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
50 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
320 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 600 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3