Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
695 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
60 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8