Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
630 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
60 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
35 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
225 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1