Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
58 800 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Rovaniemi, Finland

Rovaniemi, Finland Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
185 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 000 €

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
60 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 980 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1