Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
20 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
564 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
130 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
145 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2