Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
684 800 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
Plot Area:
252 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
68 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Kotka, Finland
Kotka, Finland
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
241 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
153 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
262 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 500 000 €
28 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
439 300 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
443 700 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
80 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
307 600 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
567 400 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
645 600 €
5 040 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
339 700 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
571 100 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
688 700 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
Price on request
Other Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
390 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
220 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
789
790
791
...
6131