Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
900 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4080 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
525 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5