Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
870 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
578 000 € 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
635 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
620 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
769 900 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 116700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 303 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
515 300 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 172 700 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6