Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
68 710 000 ₽ 528 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
23 644 000 ₽ 160 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 171 000 ₽ 666 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
17 683 000 ₽ 194 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 401 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
250 962 000 ₽ 311 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 024 000 ₽ 59 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3