Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
813 900 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 949 100 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 712 900 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
392 sq.m.
Plot Area:
801 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 021 800 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
326 000 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 969 700 €
32 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5127 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 122 200 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
598 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1079 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
525 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
642 sq.m.
For Sale
518 600 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
880 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
8 023 300 €
11 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
689 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1981 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
365 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Plot Area:
884 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
336 100 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
241 000 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
404 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
159 500 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Plot Area:
118 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 953 200 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
765 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
793 600 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
187 800 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
549 300 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
165 400 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
1
...
1333
1334
1335
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)